school

Competitive Exams:

Unified Cyber Olympiad School toppers (2015-2016)

01 Nishad S. Kadam (Std. II)
02 Mrudula D. Pampatwar (Std. III)
03 Aadit M. Ghodke (Std. IV)
04 Atharva P. Bhatlawande (Std. V)
05 Vishesh A. Kuche (Std. VI)
06 Gajanan D. Paralkar (Std. VII)
07 Tejal G. Sonwane (Std. VIII)
01 Nishad S. Kadam (Std. II)
02 Samruddhi S. Rahegaonkar (Std. III)
03 Aadit M. Ghodke (Std. IV)
04 Rohan R. Naik (Std. VI)
05 Suryakant K. Malewar (Std. VII)
06 Kshitij D. Singh (Std. VIII)
01 Arnav P. Dahale (Std. II)
02 Rudransh R. Gujrathi (Std. III)
03 Krishna H. Patil (Std. IV)
04 Avishkar V. Amrutwar (Std. V)
05 Anushka P. Ashtekar (Std. VI)
06 Ishwari N. Pawde (Std. VII)
07 Tejal G. Sonwane (Std. VIII)
01 Krishna S. Jadhav (Std. I)
02 Manas M. More (Std. I)
03 Nishad S. Kadam (Std. II)
04 Prasenjit B. Wathore (Std. III)
05 Arnav R. Narwadkar (Std. IV)
06 Kshitij D. More (Std. V)
07 Dhanraj M. Patil (Std. VI)
08 Gajanan D. Paralkar (Std. VII)
09 Pritam P. Sargar (Std. VIII)
10 Rushabh N. Pandit (Std. IX)
11 Mukulesh P. Shinde (Std. X)
01 Manas M. More (Std. I)
02 Nishad S. Kadam (Std. II)
03 Rudransh R. Gujrathi (Std. III)
04 Nakul S. Kadam (Std. IV)
05 Nayan S. Lahane (Std. V)
06 Dhanraj M. Patil (Std. VI)
07 Gouri G. Dhampalwar (Std. VII)
08 Abhishek B. Mathwale (Std. VIII)
09 Rohit G. Chakrawar (Std. IX)
10 Mukulesh P. Shinde (Std. X)
01 Manas M. More (Std. I)
02 Aryan C. Patil (Std. II)
03 Nishad S. Kadam (Std. II)
04 Mrudula D. Pampatwar (Std. III)
05 Aditya D. Shinde (Std. IV)
06 Nakul S. Kadam (Std. IV)
07 Yash S. Sirskar (Std. IV)
08 Rutuparna S. Kalambkar (Std. V)
09 Dhanraj M. Patil (Std. VI)
10 Digvijay A. Patil (Std. VII)
11 Tejal G. Sonwane (Std. VIII)
12 Rohit G. Chakrawar (Std. IX)
13 Mukulesh P. Shinde (Std. X)
01 Sharvil Manohar More (Std. I)
02 Aryan Chandra Gupta Patil (Std. II)
03 Jay Vijay Rathod (Std. II)
04 Aarya Arvind Kale (Std. III)
05 Aaadit Mahavir Ghodke (Std. IV)
06 Bhargavi Deepak Dagde (Std. V)
07 Indrayani Yukrand Deshpande (Std. VII)
08 Kshitij Dhirendra Sing (Std. VIII)
Students Qualified for IInd Level
01 Dhanraj M. Patil (Std. VI)
02 Dhanraj B. Matke (Std. VI)
03 Rohan R. Naik (Std. VI)
04 Sauhard Y. Bhinge (Std. VI)
05 Brahma U. Komwad (Std. VI)
06 Rohit G. Chakrawar (Std. IX)
07 Rushabh N. Pandit (Std. IX)

Shrushti C. Kottawar & Shweta S. Delmade (Std. V) won third position in Model Presentation Competition at Sandeepani Public School, Nanded.

Aneesh A. Chimkodkar & Ehzam Ali Taufique Ali Khan (VIII) won IIIrd Prize & received 7000/- cash & Trophy in Interschool Science Exhibition competition held at Ambejogai.

Sambodhi A.Kawale (Std. IX) stood first in group B & Ritesh R. Bhoskar (Std. VI) prize in Essay competition conducted by Lay Academy in group A.

Hindi exam gold medals achievers -

1: Janhavi S. Lomte (Std. IA)

2: Mandira S. Rathod (Std. IVD)

3: Pranav P. Ambekar (Std. IXA)